IDO WORLD BALLET, MODERN AND JAZZ CHAMPIONSHIPS
On 23.10.2016 in Wetzlar.Modern Solos female Children
Table of results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 27 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 630 | 631 | 632 | 633 | 634 | 635 | 636 | 637 | 638 | 639 | 640 | 641 | 642 | 643 | 644 |
A) Diana Drobnic Gorenc B) Inna Efenteva C) Lenka Krcova D) Claudia Laser-Hartel E) Valentina Maoggi F) Wendy Quarmby G) Breanna Wills |
26/x 24/x 22/x 26/x 20/x 22/x 23/x |
18/- 18/x 22/x 15/- 18/- 20/x 19/- |
19/- 18/x 22/x 16/- 22/x 18/- 21/x |
21/x 20/x 22/x 18/x 21/x 20/- 20/x |
21/x 17/x 19/- 22/x 22/x 20/- 17/- |
17/- 14/- 18/- 13/- 19/- 19/- 16/- |
28/x 22/x 24/x 24/x 23/x 24/x 24/x |
23/x 15/- 22/x 15/- 18/- 21/x 19/- |
18/- 17/- 22/x 17/x 18/- 23/x 15/- |
17/- 13/- 22/- 16/- 16/- 16/- 19/- |
20/x 19/x 20/- 17/x 22/x 23/x 23/x |
11/- 10/- 14/- 7/- 15/- 12/- 17/- |
12/- 13/- 17/- 12/- 12/- 14/- 13/- |
23/x 16/- 21/- 19/x 21/x 22/x 20/x |
17/- 9/- 13/- 15/- 17/- 15/- 18/- |
Result of 1st round | 163/7 | 130/3 | 136/4 | 142/6 | 138/4 | 116/0 | 169/7 | 133/3 | 130/3 | 119/0 | 144/6 | 86/0 | 93/0 | 142/5 | 104/0 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A) Diana Drobnic Gorenc B) Inna Efenteva C) Lenka Krcova D) Claudia Laser-Hartel E) Valentina Maoggi F) Wendy Quarmby G) Breanna Wills |
28/x 27/x 24/x 26/x 23/x 25/x 25/x |
18/- 18/x 20/- 16/- 22/x 18/- 21/- |
17/- 17/- 26/x 17/- 22/x 11/- 21/x |
17/- 14/- 18/- 21/x 18/- 19/- 19/- |
28/x 24/x 27/x 25/x 22/- 24/x 24/x |
23/x 19/x 21/- 19/- 24/x 22/x 23/x |
21/- 18/- 19/- 20/- 22/- 19/- 21/x |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 178/7 | 133/2 | 131/3 | 126/1 | 174/6 | 151/5 | 140/1 | ||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 1,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 630 | 631 | 632 | 633 | 634 | 635 | 636 | 637 | 638 | 639 | 640 | 641 | 642 | 643 | 644 |
Place from Place to |
1 |
15 16 |
10 |
8 |
13 |
22 23 |
2 |
14 |
15 16 |
21 |
4 |
27 |
26 |
11 |
25 |
Table of results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 27 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 645 | 646 | 647 | 648 | 649 | 650 | 651 | 652 | 654 | 655 | 656 | 657 | |||
A) Diana Drobnic Gorenc B) Inna Efenteva C) Lenka Krcova D) Claudia Laser-Hartel E) Valentina Maoggi F) Wendy Quarmby G) Breanna Wills |
24/x 18/x 19/- 23/x 21/x 25/x 19/- |
18/- 16/- 15/- 15/- 17/- 17/- 18/- |
12/- 11/- 19/- 14/- 14/- 14/- 22/x |
20/- 17/x 24/x 18/x 18/- 20/- 20/x |
21/x 17/- 25/x 20/x 19/- 22/x 19/- |
17/- 16/- 17/- 12/- 20/x 20/- 18/- |
24/x 18/x 23/x 19/x 19/- 22/x 21/x |
21/x 20/x 22/x 13/- 21/x 23/x 23/x |
16/- 13/- 17/- 12/- 21/x 16/- 15/- |
13/- 15/- 15/- 13/- 17/- 19/- 18/- |
15/- 12/- 17/- 15/- 16/- 18/- 22/x |
20/x 19/x 23/x 20/x 22/x 21/x 22/x |
|||
Result of 1st round | 149/5 | 116/0 | 106/1 | 137/4 | 143/4 | 120/1 | 146/6 | 143/6 | 110/1 | 110/0 | 115/1 | 147/7 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Diana Drobnic Gorenc B) Inna Efenteva C) Lenka Krcova D) Claudia Laser-Hartel E) Valentina Maoggi F) Wendy Quarmby G) Breanna Wills |
22/- 20/x 17/- 22/x 21/- 26/x 20/- |
23/x 16/- 24/- 20/- 19/- 14/- 20/- |
20/- 16/- 26/x 20/x 21/- 20/- 20/- |
24/x 21/x 24/- 19/- 20/- 22/x 21/- |
25/x 18/- 24/x 19/- 23/x 24/x 22/x |
21/- 15/- 25/x 21/x 24/x 20/- 20/- |
|||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 148/3 | 136/1 | 143/2 | 151/3 | 155/5 | 146/3 | |||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 6,0 | 3,0 | 5,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 645 | 646 | 647 | 648 | 649 | 650 | 651 | 652 | 654 | 655 | 656 | 657 | |||
Place from Place to |
6 |
22 23 |
20 |
12 |
9 |
17 |
3 |
5 |
19 |
24 |
18 |
7 |
|
|
|
Adjudicators |
Diana Drobnic Gorenc (Slovenia), Inna Efenteva (Russian Federation), Lenka Krcova (Czech Republic), Claudia Laser-Hartel (Germany), Valentina Maoggi (Italy), Wendy Quarmby (South-Africa), Breanna Wills (Canada) |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2.