IDO WORLD BALLET, MODERN AND JAZZ CHAMPIONSHIPS
On 23.10.2016 in Wetzlar.Jazz Dance Formations Jun.
Table of results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 17 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 580 | 581 | 582 | 583 | 584 | 585 | 586 | 587 | 588 | 589 | 590 | 591 | 592 | 593 | 594 |
A) Diana Drobnic Gorenc B) Inna Efenteva C) Lenka Krcova E) Valentina Maoggi F) Wendy Quarmby G) Breanna Wills J) Zbigniew St. Zasada |
20/x 22/x 20/x 19/x 21/x 15/x 25/x |
12/- 18/x 15/- 12/- 16/- 8/- 17/- |
12/- 15/- 13/- 11/- 13/- 9/- 19/- |
21/x 22/x 24/x 18/x 23/x 19/x 24/x |
20/x 25/x 19/x 24/x 22/x 21/x 24/x |
11/- 17/x 17/- 11/- 17/- 11/x 18/- |
14/- 19/x 21/x 14/x 20/x 14/x 22/x |
19/x 18/x 19/x 19/x 19/x 14/x 24/x |
25/x 20/x 22/x 20/x 22/x 18/x 24/x |
18/x 15/- 22/x 14/x 21/x 12/x 24/x |
16/x 13/- 16/- 11/- 18/- 8/- 15/- |
19/x 23/x 21/x 16/x 22/x 16/x 24/x |
24/x 25/x 26/x 23/x 27/x 21/x 24/x |
26/x 24/x 27/x 24/x 27/x 22/x 27/x |
16/x 24/x 19/x 18/x 22/x 14/x 24/x |
Result of 1st round | 142/7 | 98/1 | 92/0 | 151/7 | 155/7 | 102/2 | 124/6 | 132/7 | 151/7 | 126/6 | 97/1 | 141/7 | 170/7 | 177/7 | 137/7 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
A) Diana Drobnic Gorenc B) Inna Efenteva C) Lenka Krcova E) Valentina Maoggi F) Wendy Quarmby G) Breanna Wills J) Zbigniew St. Zasada |
19/x 18/- 21/- 16/- 22/- 19/- 25/x |
21/x 23/x 22/x 21/x 22/- 23/x 23/- |
22/x 27/x 22/x 19/x 23/x 24/x 24/x |
19/x 21/x 21/- 19/- 22/x 19/- 23/- |
18/- 21/- 22/x 19/x 23/x 20/x 22/- |
18/- 22/x 23/x 16/- 22/- 22/x 26/x |
17/- 18/- 20/- 15/- 20/- 15/- 21/- |
19/- 21/- 22/- 17/- 23/x 19/- 26/x |
24/x 27/x 27/x 20/x 27/x 24/x 27/x |
24/x 27/x 28/x 25/x 27/x 24/x 27/x |
15/- 18/- 19/- 19/x 21/- 18/- 22/- |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 140/2 | 155/5 | 161/7 | 144/3 | 145/4 | 149/4 | 126/0 | 147/2 | 176/7 | 182/7 | 132/1 | ||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
Result of final | 4,0 | 3,0 | 6,0 | 5,0 | 2,0 | 1,0 | |||||||||
Start number | 580 | 581 | 582 | 583 | 584 | 585 | 586 | 587 | 588 | 589 | 590 | 591 | 592 | 593 | 594 |
Place from Place to |
9 |
15 |
17 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
Table of results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 17 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 595 | 596 | |||||||||||||
A) Diana Drobnic Gorenc B) Inna Efenteva C) Lenka Krcova E) Valentina Maoggi F) Wendy Quarmby G) Breanna Wills J) Zbigniew St. Zasada |
14/- 14/- 15/- 15/x 20/x 11/- 22/x |
16/x 17/- 21/x 12/- 19/- 8/- 17/- |
|||||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 111/3 | 110/2 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | |||||||||||||||
A) Diana Drobnic Gorenc B) Inna Efenteva C) Lenka Krcova E) Valentina Maoggi F) Wendy Quarmby G) Breanna Wills J) Zbigniew St. Zasada |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 595 | 596 | |||||||||||||
Place from Place to |
12 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adjudicators |
Diana Drobnic Gorenc (Slovenia), Inna Efenteva (Russian Federation), Lenka Krcova (Czech Republic), Valentina Maoggi (Italy), Wendy Quarmby (South-Africa), Breanna Wills (Canada), Zbigniew St. Zasada (Poland) |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2.